Zenra Model

Zenramodel.com H Videos Malayumodelgral Sites En 1 Zenra Model Samuel Smith (Upper Canada politician) - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Zenramodel.com H Videos Malayumodelgral Sites En 1 Zenra Model

  • z Zenramodel.com wsearchk Sites
  • Mowat
  • Clark
  • Zenramodel.com isearch a Sites a Zenramodel.com usearcho Videos esearchg Videos a Sites Zenramodel.com
  • Hendrie
  • Clarke
  • Cockshutt
  • Ross
  • Mulock
  • H. A. Bruce
  • Matthews
  • Lawson
  • Breithaupt
  • MacKay
  • Rowe
  • W. R. Macdonald
  • McGibbon
  • Aird
  • Alexander
  • Jackman
  • Weston
  • Bartleman
  • Onley
  • Dowdeswell
  • Province of Canada
    (1841–1866)*
    Upper Canada
    (1791–1841)
    British Province of Quebec
    (1759–1791)*
    * The Crown's representative from 1759 to 1791, and from 1841 to 1866 held the office and rank of Governor-General.
    Persondata
    Name Smith, Samuel
    Alternative names
    Short description Canadian politician
    Date of birth 27 December 1756
    Place of birth Hempstead, New York
    Date of death 20 October 1826
    Place of death York, Upper Canada
    Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Samuel_Smith_(Upper_Canada_politician)&oldid=649314520"
    Categories:
    Hidden categories:

    Navigation menu

    Personal tools

    Namespaces

    Variants

    Views

    More

    Navigation

    Interaction

    Tools

    xZenramodel.com H Videos Malayumodelgral Sites En 1 Zenra Model Samuel Smith (Upper Canada politician) - pedia, the free encyclopediad b Youtube qZenramodel.com H Videos Malayumodelgral Sites En 1 Zenra Model Samuel Smith (Upper Canada politician) - pedia, the free encyclopediay a PORHND